BUDDHIST SIN TAK COLLEGE
佛教善德英文中學
eClass
Contact us
Support us
中文
Toggle main menu visibility
Home
About BSTC
Principal's Message
General Information
IMC & School Background
Basic Information
School Profile
Scholarships
Principal Ho Moon Tim Memorial Scholarships
Ng On Sai Scholarships
Dr. Gary Cheng Scholarships
Lin Tsz Kin Best Improvement Awards
Lee Wai Ha Memorial Scholarships
Lee Hiu Ming ECA Scholarships
Documents
Calendar
Photo Gallery
Videos
Media Reports
School Publications
Contact us
Support us
Golden Jubilee Donation
Donation for Scholarships
Learning & Teaching
English Environment
Native English-speaking Teacher
English Drama Club
English Debating Team
Funtastic Fridays
The English Corner
Chinese Reading
Subject Websites
BSTC Biology Website
BSTC English Website
BSTC History Website
BSTC Junior Secondary Home Economics Website
BSTC Life and Society Website
BSTC STEM Website
Library
Homework
Class Structure & Subjects Offered
Student Support
ECA Committee
Uniform Groups
Red Cross
Boy Scouts
Girl Guide
Houses
Clubs
Sports
Sports Teams
Athletics Team
Badminton Team
Basketball Team
Football Team
Swimming Team
Table Tennis Team
Volleyball Team
BSTC Sports Days
Joint School Athletics meet
Music
Musical Instrument Classes
Music events
Singing Contest
Concerts
Other performances
Programmes
Sin Tak’s SUM Scheme
Leadership Training Programme
Class Building Activities
Student Leaders
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
School Service Teams
Prefects
ITCG
Library Prefects
Voluntary Service Team
Audio Visual Team
Careers Committee
Careers Team
Mentorship Program
Board of Discipline
Moral and Civic Education
Guidance Committee
Religious Committee
Religious Education
Religious Ceremonies
Religious Activities
Buddhist Youth Club
Social Workers
Nicole Yuen
Matt Chan
Students' Union
Student Performance
DSE Results
2023 DSE
2022 DSE
2021 DSE
2020 DSE
2019 DSE
2018 DSE
2017 DSE
2016 DSE
2015 DSE
2014 DSE
2013 DSE
2012 DSE
2012 AL
2011 AL
2010 CE
Student Achievements
Awards and Scholarships
Admission
School Profile
S.1 Admission
S.1 Admission Talk
Schedule of Application 2024-25
S.1 Application Form
S.2 - S.4 Admission
Alumni
Alumni Association
About BSTCAA
Committee Members
Constitution
Alumni Manager Election
Alumni Activities
Alumni Achievements
Publications
Join Us
PTA
NEWS
About PTA
Chairperson's Message
PTA Constitution
PTA events
PTA Publications
家教會會訊
家教會簡訊
Book Lending Services
Links and resources for parents
Links
WebSAMS
AeroDrive
ESDA
HKEduCity
e-Services
Education Bureau
Others
Download Area
For Parents
For Students
For Public
ECA Committee +
Uniform Groups +
Red Cross
Boy Scouts
Girl Guide
Houses
Clubs
Sports +
Sports Teams +
Athletics Team
Badminton Team
Basketball Team
Football Team
Swimming Team
Table Tennis Team
Volleyball Team
BSTC Sports Days
Joint School Athletics meet
Music +
Musical Instrument Classes
Music events +
Singing Contest
Concerts
Other performances
Programmes +
Sin Tak’s SUM Scheme
Leadership Training Programme
Class Building Activities
Student Leaders +
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
School Service Teams +
Prefects
ITCG
Library Prefects
Voluntary Service Team
Audio Visual Team
Careers Committee +
Careers Team
Mentorship Program
Board of Discipline
Moral and Civic Education
Guidance Committee
Religious Committee +
Religious Education
Religious Ceremonies
Religious Activities
Buddhist Youth Club
Social Workers +
Nicole Yuen
Matt Chan
Students' Union
第23屆運動會(男甲)
男甲組
項目名稱
第一名
第二名
第三名
第四名
第五名
第六名
第七名
第八名
100公尺
(5C12) 何耀峰 11"84(禮)
(5E33) 鄧志勇 12"71(信)
(3A17) 林凱麟 13"06(智)
(3C28) 安遠宜 13"08(仁)
(3E14) 劉春靈 13"10(禮)
(3A25) 馬志恩 13"15(仁)
(2A06) 鄭漢全 13"28(智)
(5A21) 麥子昌 13"97(信)
200公尺
(5C12) 何耀峰 25"010(禮)
(5A20) 呂偉達 26"50(仁)
(2C05) 陳錫威 27"88(禮)
(3E14) 劉春靈 28"36(禮)
(2A16) 林俊龍 30"49(信)
400公尺
*(4C31) 戴鈞傑 55"34(智)
(7A01) 區鈞泰 1'01"43(仁)
(7S14) 郭智衡 1'06"00(智)
(7S15) 賴?康 1'09"03(智)
(3E03) 張景華 1'14"31(禮)
800公尺
(4C31) 戴鈞傑 2'17"92(智)
(5B24) 莫然諾 2'26"44(智)
(7S20) 彭漢源 2'32"42(禮)
(3C28) 安遠宜 2'34"89(仁)
(7A18) 蘇偉聰 2'38"70(禮)
(5A19) 呂靜濤 2'43"30(仁)
(6S27) 戴趙基 2'44"85(智)
(7A20) 刁悅中 2'45"72(仁)
1500公尺
(5A20) 呂偉達 5'10"20(仁)
(7A18) 蘇偉聰 5'30"52(禮)
(7A05) 鄭敦誠 5'39"06(仁)
(7A15) 駱梓文 5'41"24(信)
(5B15) 林俊文 5'41"29(仁)
(7A10) 黃渭棠 5'45"77(智)
(7S02) 陳俊賢 5'46"44(仁)
(7A17) 蘇雪飛 5'47"27(禮)
3000公尺
(5A20) 呂偉達 12'15"00(仁)
(4B41) 甄子聰 12'18"00(禮)
(4D21) 鄺啟楓 12'30"00(智)
(4D20) 鄺啟俊 13'05"00(禮)
(7A20) 刁悅中 13'09"00(仁)
(3C23) 麥連宇 13'29"00(智)
(2C05) 陳錫威 13'57"00(禮)
(3B29) 吳喬豐 14'29"00(仁)
110公尺欄
(4A37) 王少豪 16"81(禮)
(5B24) 莫然諾 16"91(智)
(3A17) 林凱麟 18"77(智)
(6S32) 楊永豪 19"09(禮)
(7A01) 區鈞泰 19"32(仁)
(3E14) 劉春靈 20"59(禮)
(6S27) 戴趙基 20"76(智)
(5E38) 王志偉 21"45(仁)
跳高
*(4A37) 王少豪 1.810(禮)
(4C31) 戴鈞傑 1.700(智)
(3A37) 黃宇豐 1.540(禮)
(3A17) 林凱麟 1.510(智)
(7S02) 陳俊賢 1.480(仁)
(6A30) 曾名駿 1.300(禮)
跳遠
(4A37) 王少豪 5.640(禮)
(5D38) 黃仲廉 5.420(仁)
(7S20) 彭漢源 5.190(禮)
(7A17) 蘇雪飛 5.090(禮)
(2E34) 曹錫棋 4.910(禮)
(5B24) 莫然諾 4.820(智)
(2A06) 鄭漢全 4.730(智)
(5E38) 王志偉 4.700(仁)
三級跳遠
(5D38) 黃仲廉 11.520(仁)
(7S20) 彭漢源 11.350(禮)
(5E33) 鄧志勇 11.100(信)
(7A17) 蘇雪飛 10.900(禮)
(6S32) 楊永豪 10.010(禮)
(7S14) 郭智衡 9.750(智)
(7S26) 黃凱鈃 9.660(智)
(7S24) 王昭溢 9.270(信)
鉛球
(6A21) 黎明全 9.340(信)
(5B35) 王超宇 9.210(信)
(4C08) 秦海洋 9.000(智)
(7S24) 王昭溢 8.900(信)
(6S24) 伍煒達 8.720(仁)
(4B27) 呂懌之 8.710(仁)
(5B02) 陳漢輝 8.490(仁)
(7S21) 潘樂輝 8.200(禮)
標槍
(5A20) 呂偉達 26.190(仁)
(5B36) 胡國鋒 23.300(信)
(6A21) 黎明全 19.110(信)
(6A05) 周家誠 18.030(仁)
(6S30) 黃劍浩 17.000(信)
(5A02) 陳衍衡 16.890(禮)
(5C03) 陳軒 15.880(仁)
(6A30) 曾名駿 15.550(禮)
鐵餅
(7S24) 王昭溢 24.030(信)
(5C12) 何耀峰 23.000(禮)
(7S13) 洪思明 22.000(仁)
(5B02) 陳漢輝 21.810(仁)
(5B35) 王超宇 21.300(信)
(6A27) 呂嘉謙 20.020(智)
(7A13) 林常青 19.920(禮)
(7S06) 鄭健城 18.250(信)
4 x 100公尺接力
*禮 48"06
智 49"39
仁 49"56
信 50"30
4 x 400公尺接力
智 4'00"59
仁 4'09"18
禮 4'23"60
信 4'33"84
(*) 破紀錄
(#) 達到標準
Powered by
Friendly Portal System
v
10.32