Swimming Team

Swimming Team 2013-2014

Member List ...... Gallery

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE A )

Chan Wing Hei 5F   Cheng Sai Man 4E

 

Ng Shu Man 4C   Leung Hong Yau

3B

 
Wong Wai Pong 1A   Cheok Wing Hong 1B

 

Shek Hoi Chun 1D   Tsang Tsz Kiu 1D

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE A )

Chin Tsz Kwan 6B   Cheung Ching Yee 6F

 

Ng Pui Hin 5C   Suen Hui Tung 5D

 

Cheng Li Li Lily 5F   Chan Wing Yiu

4C

 
Ho Cherry Cheuk Yee 4F   Ku Ka Man 2D

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE C )

Tso Lok Hei 2B   Fong Sum Yi 1A

 

So Po Yiu 1A   Tam Sheung Yin

1A

 
Ho Yee Ching 1C   Tam Tip Yin

1C

 
Wong Cheuk Man 1C      

 

Swimming Team 2012-2013

Member List

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE A )

SUEN NGO TIN 6A   LAM CHAK HO 3A

 

FONG WANG HON 6D   NG SHU MAN

3B

 
LI CHAK HIM 5D   CHENG SAI MAN

3C

 
CHAN CHUN TAT 5E   NG WING FUNG 3C

 

TO MING TAI 5F   LEUNG HONG YAU 2C

 

CHAN WING HEI 4F   YUEN TIN LONG 2D

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE A )

CHEUNG CHING YEE 5F   CHAN WING YU 3A

 

CHIN TSZ KWAN 5B   HO CHERRY CHEUK YEE 3A

 

NG PUI HIN 4C   KU KA MAN

1B

 
SUEN HIU TUNG 4D   LAM WAN SO CHERYL 1D

 

Swimming Team 2011-2012

Member List

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE A )

SUEN NGO TIN 5A   TO MING TAI 4F

 

FONG WANG HON 5D   CHAN WING HEI

3E

 
LI CHAK HIM 4D   NG WING FUNG

2D

 
CHAN CHUN TAT 4E   NG SHU MAN 2B

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE A )

CHAN PUI YING 6A   CHAN WING YU 2A

 

WONG TAK YU 6D   HO CHERRY CHEUK YEE 2B

 

YIU WING MAN 6E   LO HOI LAM

2D

 
CHEUNG CHING YEE 4F   HO CHING YI 1C

 

CHEUNG HOI YAN 3A    

 

 

Swimming Team 2010-2011

Member List

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE B )

SUEN NGO TIN     KWOK CHUN FUNG  

 

FONG WANG HON     LI CHAK HIM

 

 
CHAN CHUN TAT     PANG CHUN HO

 

 
HO YU TING     TO MING TAI  

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE C )

NG WING FUNG     LEE CHING FUNG  

 

CHENG SAI MAN     YAU WAI HO

 

 
NG SHU MAN     CHAN WING HEI  

 

       

 

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE A )

YIP TIN LOK     WONG TAK YU  

 

CHAN PUI YING     YIU WING MAN  

 

FOOK MAN WAI    

LAM SOK IENG

   
YUEN YEE MAN    

CHEUNG CHING YEE

   

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE C )

NG PUI HIN     LO HOI LAM  

 

CHENG LI LI     CHAN WING YIU  

 

SUEN HIU TUNG     CHEUNG HOI YAN

 

 
SUEN CHERRY CHEUK YEE     HOM TUNG CHING

 

 

Swimming Team 2009-2010

Member List

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE A )

YU LONG YUEN 6S

 

CHOW LOK HIM 6S

 

YEUNG MAN TIM 5B   WONG MAN KIN

5C

 
MOK HO FUNG 5E   LAU YIK SUN

4B

 
FONG WANG HON 3C   SUEN NGO TIN 3D

 

HO YU TING 2D      

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE C )

CHAN CHUN TAT 2A

 

CHEUNG YU HIN 2B

 

LEUNG CHIN MAN 2C   NG KAM FAI

2D

 
KWOK CHUN FUNG 2E   LI CHAK HIM 2E

 

CHAN WING HEI 1C    

 

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE B )

CHAN PUI YING 4A   WONG TAK YU 4D

 

HUI SUET WING 2A   CHIN TSZ KWAN 2D

 

CHEUNG CHING YEE 2D   WONG LOK YI

2D

 
SUEN HIU TUNG 1B   NG PUI HIN

1B

 
CHENG LI LI 1E    

 

 

Swimming Team 2008-2009

Member List

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE A )

MA SHEUNG MAN 7S

 

YEUNG MAN TIM 4B

 

YU LONG YUEN 5E   WONG MAN KIN

4C

 
LAI HO MING 4E   LAU YIK SUN

3E

 
MOK HO FUNG 4E   WONG CHING WAI 4B

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE C )

SUEN NGO TIN 2B

 

LAU SUI HIN 1D

 

FONG WANG HON 2D   CHAN CHUN TAT

1E

 
TO MING TAI 1C   KWOK CHUN FUNG

1E

 
CHEUNG YU HIN 1C   LI CHAK HIM

1E

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE B )

YIP TIN LOK 4B   YIU WING MAN 3B

 

CHAN TSZ YING 4B   FOOK MAN WAI 3B

 

YUEN YEE MAN 3A   LAM SOK IENG

3D

 
WONG TAT YU 3A   CHAN PUI YING

3E

 
WONG LOK YI 3A    

 

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE C )

CHIN TSZ KWAN 1A   CHEUNG CHING YEE 1D

 

HUI SUET WING 1A   KAWAGUCHI SAKI 1A

 

Swimming Team 2007-2008

Member List

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE A )

MA SHEUNG MAN 6S

 

CHONG YUK LUN 5D

 

WONG MAN KIN 3E

 

YEUNG HON CHING 3C

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE B )

CHOW LOK HIM 4E

 

YU LONG YUEN 4E

 

CHING KAI YIN 4B

 

CHEUNG HO YIN 3B

 

YEUNG MAN TIM 3B

 

WONG CHING WAI 3C

 

LEE POK MAN 3C   MOK HO FUNG

3D

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE C )

LAU YIK SUN 2B

 

KAN KA TAT 1B

 

SUEN NGO TIN 1C

 

TSE WAH HO 1C

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE B )

YIP TIN LOK 3A   SHUM CHEUK WING 3C

 

HO WING TUNG 3D   CHAN TSZ YING 3E

 

YUEN YEE MAN 2E    

 

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE C )

CHAN PUI YING 2C   WONG TAK YU 2E

 

LAM SOK IENG 2D   CHEUNG TSZ YAN 2B

 

YIU WING MAN 2E   FOOK MAN WAI

2A

 

 

Swimming Team 2006-2007

Member List

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE A )

LAM CHUN MAN

5C

 

WONG MAN KIN

3B

 

CHUNG CHI SING

5D

 

YU LONG YUEN

3D

 

MA SHEUNG MAN

5D

 

CHING KAI YIN

3E

 

CHONG YUK LUN 4D   CHEUNG HO YIN

2E

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE C )

YEUNG HON CHING 2A

 

LEE POK MAN 2D

 

YEUNG MAN TIM

2A

 

WONG TSZ HONG

2E

 

WONG CHING WAI

2B

 

CHEUNG CHIN CHEUNG

1A

 

MOK HO FUNG

2C

 

LAU YIK SUN

1D

 
CHIU KA CHUN 2C    

 

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE B )

WONG PUI LING

4B

 

CHUNG WAN YEE 3B

 

FONG HO LAM 4D

 

MOK KA KA

3D

 

CHOI MAN HEI

3A

  WONG MAN LING 2E  

WONG HOI YING

3A

       

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE C )

CHAN TSZ YING

2A

 

YIP TIN LOK

2E

 

TANG NGA MAN

2A

 

CHAN PUI YING

1A

 

SIU KA YEE 2B   WONG TAK YU

1A

 
SHUM CHEUK WING 2D

 

YUEN YEE MAN 1C

 

Swimming Team 2005-2006

Member List

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE A )

CHOW YIK TSAI

5C

 

WU KWOK FUNG

5B

 

LAM CHUN MAN

5B

*C

CHUNG CHI SING

4D

 

WONG MAN KIN

5B

 

MA SHEUNG MAN

4D 

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE C )

CHEUNG HO YIN

2A

 

YEUNG MAN TIM

1A

 

YU LONG YUEN

2B

 

MOK HO FUNG

1B

 

CHOW LOK HIM

2E

 

WONG CHING WAI

1D

 

CHING KAI YIN 2E   LEE POK MAN

1E

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE B )

WONG PUI LING

3A

 

NGAN MIU YUNG

3D

 

FONG HO LAM

3D

 

WONG MAN LING

1A

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE C )

WONG CHUNG WAI

2A

 

CHAN TSZ YING

1A

 

MOK KA KA

2B

 

SHUM CHEUK WING

1A

 

CHOI MAN HEI 2C   YUEN YEE MAN

1E

 
CHUNG WAN YEE 2D

 

SIY GA YEE 1E 

 

Swimming Team 2004-2005

Member List

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE A )

CHOW YIK TSAI

4C

 

WU KWOK FUNG

4B

 

LAM CHUN MAN

4B

 

CHUNG CHI SING

3B

 

LEE HING WAI

4B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE C )

CHONG YIK LUN

2A

 

CHING KAI YIN

1A

 

WONG MAN KIN

2C

 

CHOW LOK HIM

1D

 

CHAN HO MING

1C

 

LEUNG CHUN YIU

1D

 

CHAN KA LONG

1E

 

YU LONG YUEN

1A

 

CHEUNG HO YIN

1C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SWIMMING SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE C )

CHAN KA LEE

1B

 

YUEN PO YEE

1B

 

CHOI MAN HEI

1D

 

WONG MAN LING

1E

 

WONG CHUNG WAI

1B

 

 

 

 

佛教善德英文中學電話:24212580傳真:24940104
地址:新界葵涌興盛路5號訪客人次:4839832© 2019 版權所有
Powered By Friendly Portal System 9.32