Table Tennis Team

Table Tennis Team 2010-2011

Member List

Boys Grade C

LI KA CHUN 1B   WONG KA HIN

1E

 
CHUNG YAN KIU 1C   IP PO SANG

2B

 
YU SHUN HANG 1C   LEUNG KA MING

2C

 
LAM CHAK HO 1D

 

 

 

 

Table Tennis Team 2008-2009

Member List

Boys Grade A

Lee Hin Wai

5B

 

To Kwok Bun

5D

 

Yiu Yi Shing

5E

 

   

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Grade B

Tse Chun Kit

3B

 

Cheng Wai Chak

3D

 

Chan Yiu Ting

4D

 

Ho Wan Tai

3C

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Grade C

Luk Siu Wing

2A

 

Wong Lik Chun

2B

 

Tang Kin Pong

2C

 

Lee Sheung Chun

2D

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Grade A

Tse Tsz Fung

6S

 

Law Cing Man

6S

 

Yau Nga Man

6S

 

Chan Hiu Yin

6A

 

 

Girls Grade B

Kwok Tsz Kwan

4B

 

Yiu Wing Man

3B

 

Law Hui Yip

3C

 

Wong Chi Yan

3E

 

 

Achievement:

Organization: The Hong Kong Buddhist Association Buddhist Youth Club
Name of the competition: Interschool Table Tennis Competition

Awards: Boys Overall Champion

Awardee’s name: Cheng Wai Chak鄭偉澤3D Tse Chun Kit 謝俊傑 3B Chan Yiu Ting 陳曜庭 4D
 

Organization: The Hong Kong Buddhist Association Buddhist Youth Club
Name of the competition: Interschool Table Tennis Competition

Awards: Girls Overall  1ST Runners-up

Awardee’s name: Yiu Wing Man 饒穎文3B Kwok Tsz Kwan 郭子君4B Tse Tsz Fung 謝紫鋒6S Law Ching Man羅靖雯 6S


Organization: Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation (Kwai Tsing Secondary Schools Area Committee)

Name of the competition: Interschool Table Tennis Competition

Awards: Boys Grade B 4th2nd Runners-up

Awardee’s name: Cheng Wai Chak鄭偉澤2D Tse Chun Kit 謝俊傑 Chan Yiu Ting陳曜庭 4D Ho Wan Tai何昀泰 3C

 

Organization: Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation (Kwai Tsing Secondary Schools Area Committee)

Name of the competition: Interschool Table Tennis Competition

Awards: Boys Grade B 4th2nd Runners-up

Awardee’s name: Tang Kin Pong鄧健邦2C Lee Sheung Chun李尚駿 2D Luk Siu Wing 陸兆榮 2A Wong Lik Chun黃力臻2B

Table Tennis Team 2007-2008

Member List

Boys Grade A

Chow Kong Wai

6S

 

Lee Hin Wai

4B

 

Sung Man Ho

5D

 

Yiu Yi Shing

4E

 

 

Boys Grade B

Si Ka Sin

 

 

To Kwok Bun

4D

 

Chan Yiu Ting

 

 

Chui Yin To

 

 

 

Boys Grade C

Tse Chun Kit

 

 

Cheng Wai Chak

2D

 

Ho Wan Tai

 

 

Wong Lik Chun

 

 

Luk Siu Wing

 

 

Lee Sheung Chun

 

 

Tang Kin Pong

         

 

Girls Grade B

Kwok Tsz Kwan

 

 

   

 

 

Girls Grade C

Yiu Wing Man

4D

 

Law Hui Yip 2E

 

Wong Chi Yan 2C    

 

 

 

Achievement:

Organization: The Hong Kong Buddhist Association Buddhist Youth Club
Name of the competition: Interschool Table Tennis Competition

Awards: Boys Overall 1st Runners-up

Awardee’s name: To Kwok Bun  杜國彬 4D Yiu Yi Shing  姚懿成4E Lee Hin Wai  李顯威4B Cheng Wai Chak鄭偉澤2D
 

Organization: The Hong Kong Buddhist Association Buddhist Youth Club
Name of the competition: Interschool Table Tennis Competition

Awards: Girls Overall  2nd Runners-up

Awardee’s name: Yiu Wing Man 饒穎文2E Wong Chi Yan 王智恩2C Law Hui Yip 羅栩燁2E Kwok Tsz Kwan 郭子君3C


Organization: Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation (Kwai Tsing Secondary Schools Area Committee)

Name of the competition: Interschool Table Tennis Competition

Awards: Boys Grade C 4th Runners-up

Awardee’s name: Cheng Wai Chak鄭偉澤2D Tse Chun Kit 謝俊傑 Tang Kin Pong鄧健邦 Lee Sheung Chun李尚駿

 

Table Tennis Team 2006-2007

Member List

TABLE TENNIS SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE A )

SHEK KA KI

5D

 

CHAN HIU YIN

4A

 

LAM SAI MUI

4A

 

NG SIU LING

4A

 

YEUNG WING YU

4A

 

 

 

 

 

TABLE TENNIS SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE B )

LAW CHING MAN

4D

 

LEE SHU FAN

4E

 

TSE TZE FUNG

4E

 

YAU NGA MAN

4E

 

 

TABLE TENNIS SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE C )

KWOK TSZ KWAN

2A

 

YIU WING MAN

1B

 

LAW HUI YIP

1C

 

 WOO LOK CHING

1D

 

WONG CHI YAN

 1E

 

 

 

 

 

TABLE TENNIS SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE A )

CHOW KONG WAI

5E

 

SUNG MAN HO

4D

 

LEE HIN WAI

3B

     

 

 

TABLE TENNIS SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE B )

TO KWOK BUN

3B

 

HO KA WAI

3D

 

YIU YI SHING

3D

 

     

 

TABLE TENNIS SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE C )

LEE TAT HUNG

2A

 

SY KA SIN

2C

 

CHAN YIU TING

2D

 

CHUI YIN TO

2E

 

CHEUNG CHI KIT

1A

 

LAM CHUN KIN

1A 

 

HO MAN KIT

1B

 

TSE CHUN KIT

1C

 

CHENG WAI CHAK

1E

 

SHIH WING HANG

1E

 

Table Tennis Team 2004-2005

Member List

TABLE TENNIS SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE B )

CHIU YUEN TING

4D

 

SHEK KA KEI

3C

 

LEUNG WAI YEE

4D

 

CHAN HIU YIN

2B

 

FONG CHOI WUN

3B

 

 

 

 

 

TABLE TENNIS SCHOOL TEAM ( GIRLS GRADE C )

LAW CHING MAN

2B

 

LAW YU CHING

1A

 

TSE TSZ FUNG

2E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TABLE TENNIS SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE A )

LAI MING CHUEN

6A

 

CHAN CHUN FAI

5D

 

PUN LOK FAI

6S

 

TO KAI WAH

5D

 

LAM NGAI HO

5C

 

CHAU KONG SAN

5E

 

 

TABLE TENNIS SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE B )

LUI WAI TAT

4A

 

TSANG KWAN WA

2B

 

SUNG MAN HO

3D

 

ON YUANG YUI

2C

 

CHAU KONG WAI

3C

 

 

 

 

 

TABLE TENNIS SCHOOL TEAM ( BOYS GRADE C )

LAU KA CHUNG

2C

 

TO KWOK BUN

1D

 

YIM WING CHEUNG

1C

 

TSANG YIU CHEUNG

1E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

佛教善德英文中學電話:24212580傳真:24940104
地址:新界葵涌興盛路5號訪客人次:4839790© 2019 版權所有
Powered By Friendly Portal System 9.32