Results of the Joint School Athletics Meet, 2013-2014

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2017 - 2018

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2015 - 2016

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2013 - 2014

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2011 - 2012

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2009 - 2010

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2007 - 2008

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2005 - 2006

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2003 - 2004

 

Group 組別 Event 項目 Prize 獎項 Awardees 得獎者
Boys Grade A
男子甲組
Discus
男甲擲鐵餅
Champion
冠軍
5F PANG CHUN HO 彭晉浩
High Jump
男甲跳高
1st Runner-up
亞軍
6E WONG TSZ CHEUNG 王梓祥
High Jump
男甲跳高
2nd Runner-up
季軍
6F PUN LAM SHING 潘林晟
Long Jump
男甲跳遠
4th Runner-up
第五名
4C LEE HON YI 利瀚頤
Shot Put
男甲鉛球
5th Runner-up
第六名
5F PANG CHUN HO 彭晉浩
Triple Jump
男甲三級跳遠
6th Runner-up
第七名
6F LAM CHUN WING 林俊穎
110M Hurdle
男子甲組110米欄
5th Runner-up
第六名
5F PANG CHUN HO 彭晉浩
4x100M Relay
男甲4x100米接力
7th Runners-up
第八名
4C LEE HON YI 利瀚頤
6C CHAN CHI SHING 陳志成
6C YIP PAN HUNG 葉斌雄
5F PANG CHUN HO 彭晉浩
4x400M Relay
男甲4x400米接力
3rd Runners-up
第四名
5F PANG CHUN HO 彭晉浩
6F CHEUNG HO CHIT 張浩哲
6F LAM CHUN WING 林俊穎
6C YIP PAN HUNG 葉斌雄
3000M
公開組3000米
7th Runner-up
第八名
5F TAN KAI TECK DESMOND 陳凱德
Boys Grade A Individual  Championship
男子甲組個人全場
4th Runner-up
第五名
5F PANG CHUN HO 彭晉浩
Boys Grade A overall Championship
男子甲組團體
4th Runners-up
第五名
6A LI MAN CHUN 李文駿
6C CHAN CHI SHING 陳志成
6C YIP PAN HUNG 葉斌雄
6E WONG TSZ CHEUNG 王梓祥
6F CHEUNG HO CHIT 張浩哲
6F LAM CHUN WING 林俊穎
6F NG KAM FAI 吳錦輝
6F PUN LAM SHING 潘林晟
5E CHOW TSZ TSUN 周梓浚
5F MA CHING ON JACKIE 馬政安
5F PANG CHUN HO 彭晉浩
5F TAN KAI TECK DESMOND 陳凱德
4C LEE HON YI 利瀚頤
Boys Grade B
男子乙組
High Jump
男乙跳高
5th Runner-up
第六名
3C NG PAK LOK 伍?樂
Shot Put
男乙鉛球
7th Runner-up
第八名
4E YUNG YU 翁瑀
100M
男子乙組100米
6th Runner-up
第七名
3C NG PAK LOK 伍?樂
4x100M Relay
男乙4x100米接力
4th Runner-up
第五名
3C CHUNG KIN WANG 鍾建宏
3C NG PAK LOK 伍佰樂
4E KWAN TSZ FUNG 關子鋒
4F LAI WAI CHUN 賴偉俊
Boys Grade C
男子丙組
High Jump
男丙跳高
1st Runner-up
亞軍
2A LI TSZ MONG 李子望
High Jump
男丙跳高
7th Runner-up
第八名
1C CHAU CHUN KUEN 周俊權
Long Jump
男丙跳遠
1st Runner-up
亞軍
2B PANG CHUN LUNG 彭晉隆
100M
男子丙組100米
6th Runner-up
第七名
2B PANG CHUN LUNG 彭晉隆
100M Hurdle
男子丙組100米欄
Champion
冠軍
2B PANG CHUN LUNG 彭晉隆
400M
男子丙組400米
2nd Runner-up
季軍
2A LI TSZ MONG 李子望
400M
男子丙組400米
5th Runner-up
第六名
2D LUK MAN TO 陸文韜
4x100M Relay
男丙4x100米接力
4th Runner-up
第五名
2A LI TSZ MONG 李子望
2B PANG CHUN LUNG 彭晉隆
2A LAW KA WAI 羅嘉偉
2D LUK MAN TO 陸文韜
Boys Grade C Individual  Championship
男子丙組個人全場
2nd Runner-up
季軍
2B PANG CHUN LUNG 彭晉隆
Boys Grade C overall Championship
男子丙組團體
3rd Runners-up
第四名
2A CHAN YUK SHING 陳煜盛
2A LAW KA WAI 羅嘉偉
2A LI TSZ MONG 李子望
2B KONG SIU YU 江紹宇
2B PANG CHUN FAI 彭俊輝
2B PANG CHUN LUNG 彭晉隆
2C YEUNG CHING FUNG 楊靜峰
2D LUK MAN TO 陸文韜
1C CHAU CHUN KUEN 周俊權
1D CHAN WAI CHING 陳懷靖
Girls Grade A
女子甲組
Discus
女甲擲鐵餅
7th Runner-up
第八名
6A LEE WING TUNG 李穎童
Long Jump
女甲跳高
3rd Runner-up
第四名
5F CHENG LI LI LILY 鄭莉莉
100M Hurdle
女子甲組100米欄
5th Runners-up
第六名
5D LAM HAU YUNG 林巧融
Girls Grade B
女子乙組
Long Jump
女乙跳遠
Champion
冠軍
3D WONG SZE KEI 黃詩淇
Shot Put
女乙鉛球
6th Runner-up
第七名
3A AU HIU YAN 歐曉茵
100M
女子乙組100米
3rd Runner-up
第四名
4A YU HO YAN 余昊忻
100M Hurdle
女子乙組100米欄
Champion
冠軍
3A AU HIU YAN 歐曉茵
400M
女子乙組400米
2nd Runner-up
季軍
4A YIM LOK TUNG 嚴樂彤
4x100M Relay
女乙4x100米接力
2nd Runners-up
季軍
4A YU HO YAN 余昊忻
4A YIM LOK TUNG 嚴樂彤
3A AU HIU YAN 歐曉茵
3D WONG SZE KEI 黃詩淇
4x400M Relay
女乙4x400米接力
4th Runners-up
第五名
4A YIM LOK TUNG 嚴樂彤
4A YU HO YAN 余昊忻
3A AU HIU YAN 歐曉茵
3D WONG SZE KEI 黃詩淇
Girls Grade B overall Championship
女子乙組團體
2nd Runners-up
季軍
2D CHOW YING 周瑩
3A AU HIU YAN 歐曉茵
3A MA HIU YING 馬曉櫻
3B YIP CHING 葉晴
3D WONG SZE KEI 黃詩淇
4A YIM LOK TUNG 嚴樂彤
4A YU HO YAN 余昊忻
4D CHAN CHI YAN 陳芓蒑
Girls Grade C
女子丙組
High Jump
女丙跳高
7th Runner-up
第八名
2B NG SZE WAI 伍思蔚
Shot Put
女丙鉛球
7th Runner-up
第八名
2B CHANG TSZ CHING 鄭芷晴
100M
女子丙組100米
3rd Runner-up
第四名
2B NG SZE WAI 伍思蔚
4x100M Relay
女丙4x100米接力
5th Runners-up
第六名
2B NG SZE WAI 伍思蔚
2B YOUNG JESSICA MACY 楊美思
2C CHIU CHING YEE 趙靜儀
2C FONG WING YI 方穎怡
4x400M Relay
女丙4x400米接力
7th Runners-up
第八名
2B WU PUI SHAN 胡珮珊
2B YOUNG JESSICA MACY 楊美思
2C FONG WING YI 方穎怡
2D SHING TSZ KI 盛芷琪
佛教善德英文中學 Buddhist Sin Tak College
地址: 新界葵涌興盛路5號
Address: 5 Hing Shing Road, Kwai Chung, N.T., HK
電話(Tel): 24212580
傳真(Fax): 24940104
Powered by Friendly Portal System v9.94