Results of the Joint School Athletics Meet, 2011-2012

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2017 - 2018

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2015 - 2016

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2013 - 2014

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2011 - 2012

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2009 - 2010

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2007 - 2008

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2005 - 2006

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2003 - 2004

 

組別
項目
獲獎同學 班別 / 姓名

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Grade A 女子甲組

Girls Grade A 3rd Runners-up

女子甲組團體第四名

5C Lau Ka Kui 劉家蕖

6D Kwok Lau Ping 郭柳萍

6B Tsoi Po Yee 蔡寶儀

6E Wong Chi Yan 王智恩

6B Lok Hiu Yin 駱曉賢

6E Yiu Wing Man 饒穎文

5C Lam Shuk Man 林淑敏

6A Chan Pui Ying 陳佩瑩

6B Kwan Man Hoi 關文凱

Girls Grade A 4X100M Relay

2nd Runners -up

女子甲組4X100米接力第三名

6E Wong Chi Yan 王智恩

5C Lam Shuk Man 林淑敏

6A Chan Pui Ying 陳佩瑩

6B Kwan Man Hoi 關文凱

Girls Grade A 4X 400M Relay

2nd Runners -up

女子甲組4x400米接力第三名

6E Wong Chi Yan 王智恩

5C Lam Shuk Man 林淑敏

6A Chan Pui Ying 陳佩瑩

6B Kwan Man Hoi 關文凱

Girls Grade A 100M Hurdle
3rd Runner-up

女子甲組100米欄第四名

5C Lau Ka Kui 劉家蕖

Girls Grade A 200M 5st Runner -up

女子甲組100米欄第六名

6B Lok Hiu Yin 駱曉賢

Girls Grade A 200M 4th Runner -up

女子甲組100米第五名

6E Wong Chi Yan 王智恩

Girls Grade A 400M 5th Runner -up

女子甲組200米第六名

6E Wong Chi Yan 王智恩

Girls Grade A Shot Put 3rd Runner-up

女子甲組鉛球第四名

6D Kwok Lau Ping 郭柳萍

Girls Grade A Discus 7th Runner-up

女子甲組鐵餅第八名

6D Kwok Lau Ping 郭柳萍

Girls Grade A Long Jump Champion

女子甲組跳遠冠軍

6E Wong Chi Yan 王智恩

Girls Grade A High Jump 7th Runner-up

女子甲組跳高第八名

6B Tsoi Po Yee 蔡寶儀

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Grade B 女子乙組

 

 

Girls Grade B 1st Runners-up

女子乙組團體亞軍

4D Ng Man Wai 伍文蔚

4A Lam Hau Yung 林巧融

4C Leung Tsz Suet 梁紫雪

4A Yuen Hiu Laam 袁曉嵐

4F Cheung Ching Yee 張晴而

4D Cheung Shuk Han 張淑嫻

4E Lam Hiu Wan 林曉韻

3D Law Tsz Shan 羅紫珊

4E Tsoi Lai Shan 蔡麗瑩

4B Chun Tsz Kwan 錢梓君

3C Wong Sze Lok 黃思諾

4D Yeung Ho Ching 楊可程

Girls Grade B 4x100M Relay
2nd Runners-up

女子乙組4X100米接力第三名

3C Wong Sze Lok 黃思諾

4D Ng Man Wai 伍文蔚

3D Law Tsz Shan 羅紫珊

4A Lam Hau Yung 林巧融

Girls Grade B 4x400M Relay
3rd Runners-up

女子乙組4x400米接力第四名

4D Yeung Ho Ching 楊可程

4A Yuen Hiu Laam 袁曉嵐

4F Cheung Ching Yee 張晴而

4D Cheung Shuk Han 張淑嫻

Girls Grade C Individual 2nd Runner-up

女子乙組全場個人季軍

4D Ng Man Wai 伍文蔚

Girls Grade B 100M 2nd Runners-up

女子乙組100米第三名

4D Ng Man Wai 伍文蔚

Girls Grade B 200M 1st Runner-up

女子乙組200米亞軍

4E Wong Chi Yan 王智恩

Girls Grade B 100M Hurdle
2rd Runner –up

女子乙組100米欄第三名

4A Lam Hau Yung 林巧融

Girls Grade B 100M Hurdle
4th Runner –up

女子乙組100米欄第五名

4C Leung Tsz Suet 梁紫雪

     

 

 

 

 

Girls Grade C 女子丙組

 

 

Girls Grade C 5rd Runners-up

女子丙組團體第六名

2E Yim Lok Tung 嚴樂彤

1B Chan Wai Shan 陳慧珊

1A Ma Hiu Ying 馬曉櫻

1A Tong Yee Shuen 湯倚璇

2E Yu Ho Yan 余昊忻

2C Li Yee Tung 李倚彤

2B Tse Shu Yue Zoe 謝澍濡

2E Law Ka Wai 羅嘉慧

1C Wong Sze Kei 黃詩淇

Girls Grade C 100M 5rd Runner-up

女子丙組100米第六名

2E Yu Ho Yan 余昊忻

Girls Grade C Shut Put 6th Runner-up

女子丙組鉛球第七名

2C Li Yee Tung 李倚彤

Girls Grade C Long Jump 5th Runner-up

女子丙組跳遠第六名

1C Wong Sze Kei 黃詩淇

Girls Grade C 4x100M Relay

5th Runners –up

女子丙組4x100米接力第四名

2E Yim Lok Tung 嚴樂彤

1A Tong Yee Shuen 湯倚璇

1C Wong Sze Kei 黃詩淇

2E Yu Ho Yan 余昊忻

1B Chan Wai Shan 陳慧珊

Girls Grade C 4x400M Relay
3rd Runners –up

女子丙組4x400米接力第四名

2E Yim Lok Tung 嚴樂彤

1B Chan Wai Shan 陳慧珊

1C Wong Sze Kei 黃詩淇

2E Yu Ho Yan 余昊忻

     

 

 

 

 

Boys Grade A 男子甲組

Boys Grade A Triple Jump Champion
(New Record)

男子甲組三級跳遠冠軍(破大會紀錄)

5C Wan Chu Kwan 溫智君

Boys Grade A Long Jump 4th Runner-up

男子甲組跳遠第五名

5E So Hung Ngai 蘇鴻毅

Boys Grade A Discus 6th Runner-up

男子甲組鐵餅第七名

5A Wong Lok Hei Jack 黃樂希

Boys Grade A Shot Put 7th Runner-up

男子甲組鉛球第八名

5C Li Man Chun 李文駿

Boys Grade A Shot Put 1st Runner-up

男子甲組三千公尺公開亞軍

5B Yeung Chun Ho 楊鎮豪

Boys Grade A Shot Put 2nd Runner-up

男子甲組三千公尺公開季軍

5C Yip Pak Sang Parkson 葉柏生

Boys Grade A 100M Hundles
7th Runner-up

男子甲組一百一十公尺跨欄第八名

5D Chan Chi Ho 陳志豪

Boys Grade A 1500M 7th Runner-up

男子甲組一千五百公尺第八名

5B Yeung Chun Ho 楊鎮豪

Boys Grade A 1500M 3th Runner-up

男子甲組一千五百公尺第四名

5C Yip Pak Sang Parkson 葉柏生

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys Grade B 男子乙組

Boys Grade B 2nd Runner-up

男子乙組團體季軍

2D Chow Tin Yam 周天任

3B Chow Ka Kin Kenny 周嘉健

3B Lee Hoi Fai 李凱輝

3C Wong Tsz Hin 黃梓軒

3E Pang Chun Ho 彭晉浩

3E Ma Ching On Jackie 馬政安

4C Chan Chi Shing 陳志成

4C Lam Ka Kin 林喜健

4E Wong Tsz Cheung 王梓祥

4E Chong Ho Ming 莊浩銘

4E Chan Chun Tat 陳俊達

4F Cheung Yu Hin 張譽軒

4F Lam Chun Wing 林俊穎

4F Pun Lam Shung 潘林晟

Boys Grade B 4x100M Relay
7th Runners- up

男子乙組4x100米接力第八名

3E Pang Chun Ho 彭晉浩

3B Chow Ka Kin Kenny 周嘉健

4C Chan Chi Shing 陳志成

4F Cheung Yu Hin 張譽軒

Boys Grade B 4x400M Relay
4th Runners- up

男子乙組4x400米接力第五名

3E Pang Chun Ho 彭晉浩

3B Chow Ka Kin Kenny 周嘉健

4C Lam Ka Kin 林喜健

4F Lam Chun Wing 林俊穎

Boys Grade B Individual 1st Runner-up

男子乙組全場個人亞軍

3E Pang Chun Ho 彭晉浩

Boys Grade B Long Jump 5th Runner-up

男子乙組跳遠第六名

3B Lee Hoi Fai 李凱輝

Boys Grade C Triple Jump 4th Runner-up

男子乙組三級跳遠第五名

4F Lam Chun Wing 林俊穎

Boys Grade C High Jump Champion

男子乙組跳高冠軍

4E Wong Tsz Cheung 王梓祥

Boys Grade C High Jump 1st Runner-up

男子乙組跳高亞軍

4F Pun Lam Shung 潘林晟

Boys Grade C Shot Put 2nd Runner-up

男子乙組鉛球季軍

3E Pang Chun Ho 彭晉浩

Boys Grade C Discus 5th Runner-up

男子乙組鐵餅第六名

3E Ma Ching On Jackie 馬政安

Boys Grade C 200M 5th Runner-up

男子乙組200米第六名

3E Pang Chun Ho 彭晉浩

Boys Grade C 400M 3th Runner-up

男子乙組400米第四名

4F Lam Chun Wing 林俊穎

Boys Grade C 100M Hundles Champion

男子乙組100米欄冠軍

3E Pang Chun Ho 彭晉浩

     

 

 

Boys Grade C 男子丙組

 

Boys Grade C High Jump 1st Runners-up

男子丙組跳高亞軍

1C Chu Ka Pui 朱家沛

 

Boys Grade C High Jump 5th Runners-up

男子丙組跳高第六名

1C Ng Pak Lok 伍佰樂

 

Boys Grade C Shot Put 6th Runners-up

男子丙組鉛球第七名

2C Yu Chun Yin 于俊彥

 

Boys Grade C 100M Hundles
4th Runner-up

男子丙組100米欄第五名

2C Lai Wai Chun 賴偉俊

佛教善德英文中學 Buddhist Sin Tak College
地址: 新界葵涌興盛路5號
Address: 5 Hing Shing Road, Kwai Chung, N.T., HK
電話(Tel): 24212580
傳真(Fax): 24940104
Powered by Friendly Portal System v9.94