Results of the Joint School Athletics Meet, 2003-2004

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2017 - 2018

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2015 - 2016

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2013 - 2014

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2011 - 2012

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2009 - 2010

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2007 - 2008

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2005 - 2006

Results of the Joint School Athletic Meet, 2003 - 2004

 

組別 項目 成績 獲獎同學 班別 / 姓名
Boys A Grade 男子甲組 110M Hurdles 110公尺跨欄 2nd Runner-up 季軍 4A 12 Cheung Yik Hong 張翊航
800M 800公尺
1500M1500公尺
Triple Jump 三級跳遠
Overall individual 個人全場
Champion 冠軍
Champion 冠軍
7th Runner-up 第八名
2nd Runner-up 總季軍
6A 05 Chow Ka Wa 鄒嘉華
High Jump 跳高 4th Runner-up 第五名 3D 35 Wong Siu Ho 王少豪
3000M 3000公尺 5th Runner-up 第六名 5B 21 Lee For Lun 李科倫
4X100M Relay 4X100公尺接力 3rd Runners-up 第四名 6A 05 Chow ka Wa 鄒嘉華
4A 12 Cheung Yik Hong 張翊航
5B 30 Tam King Ching 譚景政
3A 10 Ho Yiu Fung 何耀峰
4X400M Relay 4X400公尺接力 3rd Runners-up 第四名 6A 05 Chow ka Wa 鄒嘉華
4A 12 Cheung Yik Hong 張翊航
7S 05 Cheung Pui Lam 張霈霖
5A 07 Lee For Lun 周家平
       
Boys B Grade 男子乙組 100M 100公尺
200M 200公尺
Shot Put 鉛球
2nd Runner-up 季軍
4th Runner-up 第五名
2nd Runner-up 季軍
4A 06 Cheung Chun Kit 張俊傑
200M 200公尺
Long Jump 跳遠
1st Runner-up 亞軍
5th Runner-up 第六名
4D 08 Fung Kwun Lun 馮冠倫
100Hurdles 100公尺跨欄
400M 400公尺
2nd Runner-up 季軍
4th Runner-up 第五名
4D 35 Tsang Tsz Kit 曾子杰
1500M 1500公尺
Discus 鐵餅
2nd Runner-up 季軍
7th Runner-up 第八名
3E 22 Lui Wai Tat 呂偉達
1500M 1500公尺 6th Runner-up 第七名 4D 01 Chan Chung Fai 陳仲輝
400M 400公尺
High Jump 跳高
1st Runner-up 亞軍
4th Runner-up 第五名
3A 30 Tai Kwan Kit 戴鈞傑
4X100M Relay 4X100公尺接力 Champion 冠軍 4D 35 Tsang Tsz Kit 曾子杰
4A 06 Cheung Chun Kit 張俊傑
4D 08 Fung Kwun Lun 馮冠倫
3A 30 Tai Kwan Kit 戴鈞傑
4X400M Relay 4X400公尺接力 1st Runners-up 亞軍 4D 35 Tsang Tsz Kit 曾子杰
3A 30 Tai Kwan Kit 戴鈞傑
3E 22 Lui Wai Tat 呂偉達
2C 40 Yip Chi Wai 葉志偉
Boys B Grade 男子乙組團體 1st Runners-up 亞軍  
       
Boys C Grade 男子丙組 100M 100公尺
200M 200公尺
2nd Runner-up 季軍
3rd Runner-up 殿軍
1A 36 Wong King Lam 王景林
400M 400公尺 4th Runner-up 第五名 2E 28 Man Chi Hon 文志瀚
800M 800公尺
1500M 1500公尺
Long Jump 跳遠
overall individual 個人全場
1st Runner-up 亞軍
2nd Runner-up 季軍
3rd Runner-up 殿軍
2nd Runner-up 總季軍
2B 34 Tang Wing Keung 鄧永強
200M 200公尺 6th Runner-up 第七名 2B 06 Chan Ming Chung 陳銘聰
4X100M Relay 4X100公尺接力 Champion 冠軍 2B 34 Tang Wing Keung 鄧永強
2B 06 Chan Ming Chung 陳銘聰
2E 28 Man Chi Hon 文志瀚
1A 36 Wong King Lam 王景林
4X400M Relay 4X400公尺接力 Champion 冠軍 2B 34 Tang Wing Keung 鄧永強
2B 06 Chan Ming Chung 陳銘聰
2E 28 Man Chi Hon 文志瀚
2B 19 Kwong Kai Fung 鄺啟楓
Boys C Grade 男子丙組團體 1st Runners-up 亞軍  
       
Girls A Grade 女子甲組 Shot Put 鉛球 2nd Runner-up 季軍 3C 36 Wong Man Fun 黃萬歡
       
Girls B Grade 女子乙組 High Jump 跳高 2nd Runner-up 季軍 3D 18 Lee Sin Yi 李倩兒
       
Girls C Grade 女子丙組 4X100M Relay 4X100公尺接力 4th Runners-up 第五名 1B 01 Chan Hiu Yan 陳曉燕
2A 29 Shek Ka Ki 石嘉琪
2B 11 Choi Suet Yung 蔡雪容
2D 14 Fung Wing Shan 馮穎珊
4X400M Relay 4X400公尺接力 4th Runners-up 第五名 2D 14 Fung Wing Shan 馮穎珊
2B 36 Tse Wing Yin 謝穎賢
2D 19 Lam Sheung Yan 林尚欣
1E 42 Yam Yin Wing 任嬿穎
2A 14 Hung Chui Yee 孔翠儀
1E 35 Tse Tsz Fung 謝紫鋒
佛教善德英文中學 Buddhist Sin Tak College
地址: 新界葵涌興盛路5號
Address: 5 Hing Shing Road, Kwai Chung, N.T., HK
電話(Tel): 24212580
傳真(Fax): 24940104
Powered by Friendly Portal System v9.94